Stand: 11.09.2017

 Mitgl-Nr.

 Name Vorname
1 Altstädt Alfons
2 Sasse Wilhelm
3 Knickenberg Konrad
4 Diekfelder Hans-Georg
5 Augustinowitz Klaus
7 Türk Klaus
9 Pierschalka Günther
10 Herbst Heiner
11 Sasse Dieter
12 Diekfelder Manuela
14 Aufdengarten Ruth
15 Altstädt Marcel
16 Altstädt Jannic
17 Kleine Franz-Josef
18 Kloer Marcus
19 Rodehüser Ralf
21 Pierschalka Guido
22 Voss Helga
24 Schonlau Rainer
27 Kordes Josef
28 Pierschalka Günther-Jörg
31 Kirsch Detlev
32 Bause Jürgen
33 Hildebrand Marion
35 Cramer Christian
36 Becker Dirk
39 Ballhorn Alexander
40 Pieper Josef
41 Jaschonnek Werner
42 Denkler Heinz-Peter
44 Rüther Thomas
45 Berens Bastian
46 Wersin Christel
50 Hiegemann Georg
52 Krämer Sebastian
53 Rinschede Steven
64 Oesterhoff Alfons
66 Klett Uwe
75 Klapper Gregor
76 Mehn Michael
77 Völkner Thomas
80 Reuter Renate
81 Schlüter Klaus
82 Stemmer Berthold
84 Zigan Karl-Heinz
85 Lohkemper Knut
88 Pieper Josef
92 Pieper Ingeborg
93 Klapper Heike
94 Voß Heinrich
95 Voß Daniel
96 Augustinowitz David
97 Steinhoff Alfred
100 Rieger Barbara
102 Haupt Volkhard
105 Rose Andreas
106 Finger Kai
107 Thöne Martin
108 Eilinghoff Thomas
111 Henkenherm Heinz-Georg
112 Bitterlich Marion
113 Bitterlich Jörg
116 Schmücker Josef
117 Rüther Andreas
119 Rudolf Uwe
120 Haupt Elisabeth
124 Bentler Ines-Christiane
125 Bremerich Peter
126 Liske Heinz
128 Prange Birgit
130 Fechner Stefan
132 Behme Sebastian
133 Stelter Frank
134 Becker Bernd
135 Becker Jutta
136 Salm Heinz-Josef
137 Meyer Thomas
138 Kraft Matthias
142 Schorlemer Heinz-Peter
144 Arens Marion
151 Dainotti Francesco
153 Heidmann Renate
156 Bartzsch Sven
157 Steinhoff Michael
162 Bläsius Michael
166 Willeke Hannelore
169 Jozing Dado
172 Lütkenhaus Lena
175 Penopp Peter
176 Alferink Sara
179 Markmann Patric
181 Markmann Ralf
182 Haupt Simon
186 Rodehüser Volker
189 Zapadtka Frank
191 Lippert Alfred
192 Schlüter Paul
193 Betten Niklas
194 Klapper André
195 Klapper Janine
197 Plate Martin
200 Pleßer Marcel
201 Plesser Christian
202 Plesser Basti
203 Plate Johannes
204 Bachmurra Thorsten
208 Fromme Rudolf
209 Oberstadt Frank
211 Laube Roland
212 Risse Lukas
214 Bause Karl-Heinz
215 Bause Nina
217 Buchholz Marcus
218 Gottschlich Rainer
219 Henne Thomas
221 Betten Jannika-Maria
222 Henneböhl Hubert
224 Fleige Franz
231 Frisse Oliver
232 Peschke Fabian
233 Peschke Frank
234 Beckschäfer Tim
235 Beckschäfer Carolin
236 Beckschäfer Franz-Josef
237 Märzluft Christian
240 Schlüter Dirk
241 Mulavecz Jörg
242 Brexel Silvia
243 Hopp Reinhold
244 Arens Sebastian
245 Engelhardt Klaus
247 Wagner Mario
249 Kellerhoff Daniel
250 Humpert Regina
251 Müller Friedel
252 Diemel Hubertus
253 Diemel Laura
254 Sprenger Daniel
256 Neuhöfer Roland
259 Diemel Martin
261 Bittern Friedel
263 Grzelka Wolfgang
265 Rieck Eike
266 Becker Annika
267 Diekfelder Jonas
268 Haupt Manuela
269 Wagner Louis
271 Laube Jan
272 Becker Brigitte
273 Soltau Anneliese
275 Rodehüser Anke
276 Laube Hans-Jürgen
282 Westermeier Timo
283 Bröcking Friedhelm
285 Bröcking Waltraud
286 Bange Jörg
287 Bange Diana
288 Voß Edith
289 Voß Peter
290 Voß Tilmar
291 Voß Marius
292 Bröcking Dirk
293 Wersin Nicole
295 Arens Norbert
296 Rodehüser Niclas
297 Rodehüser Pia
299 Pieper Lisa-Marie
300 Pieper Christian
301 Bange Mike
302 Diekfelder Kyra
303 Engelhardt Florian
304 Blanke Kristin
305 Blanke Marlen
310 Kempf Jörg
311 Kaps Uwe
312 Ziegler Peter
314 Erdmann Tobias
317 von der Pütten Lara
319 Zühlke Klaus
320 Pieper Hans-Josef
324 Knapp Marc
325 Nürenberg Niclas
326 Hüske Michael
328 Ring Horst
329 Reich Tobias
330 Fuchs Michael
331 Biene Ricarda
334 Cramer Sven
335 Korb Christiane
337 Bohne Martin
338 Grewe Lukas
339 Nicolin-Rickert Jan-Philipp
340 Weichert Elke
341 Oel Hennak
342 Cramer Mark
345 Bröcking Dennis
346 Kerprich-Appelhans Astrid
349 Arens Quentin
350 Chudigewitsch Gerhard
351 Risse Vivien
352 Loesche Theresa
353 Loesche Raphael
355 Zavidic Erol
356 Gottschlich Timon
358 Burg Jannik
359 Kaiser Michael
360 Henecke Luka
361 Ebert Tobias
362 Ortner Inge
363 Heppe Marcel
364 Hötte Frederik
365 Voß Elke
367 Bursch Alexander
368 Nürenberg Hermann
369 Spenner Benedikt
370 Spenner Max
371 Spenner Robert
372 Fuchs Stefan
373 Rudat Stephanie
374 Farke Dominik
375 Buschmann Jonas
376 Alferink Thomas
377 Kasper Moritz
378 Bormann Ute
379 Franzen Heike
381 Cruse Thorsten
382 Heimeier Mechthild
384 Eheim Christoph
386 Kusch Denis
387 Möllmann Egbert
388 Scholz Jeremy
389 Scholz Manuela
390 Ahlheim Heiko
391 Mertens Henrik
392 Piepenburg Joyce
393 Scharding Luca
394 Pleßer Marvin
396 Grigo-Wolter Sybille
397 Wolter Jörg
398 Bause Marcel
399 Bause Kevin
400 Bause Martina
401 Heidrich Luca
402 Heidrich Nils
403 Faulwetter Hermann-Olaf
404 Klesper Andreas
405 Heidrich Torsten
406 Becker Alexandra
407 Altstädt Helga
408 Jörger Felix
409 Stöppelkamp Rolf
410 Reich Felipe
411 Lammert Bernd
412 Lüke David
413 Müller Andre
414 Härdrich Yvonne
415 Schmücker Franz-Josef
416 Frisse Gisbert
417 Stehling Manuela
418 Döbber Michael
419 Vorholt Marcel
420 Schulte René
421 Jest Waldemar
422 Jest Elias
423 Henze Ludger
424 Sellerberg Jannik
425 Rinkowski Daniela
426 Kersten Rainer
427 Schütte Jonas
428 Lüke Gabriel
429 Voß Elke
430 Ahlheim Fynn
431 Jakobi Niklas
432 Mendelin Daniel
433 Spenner Simon
434 Buchholz Silke
435 Buchholz Leon
436 Siedhoff Reinhold
437 Küsterameling Michael
438 Tigges Philipp
439 Lütkeduhme Jonas
440 Dicken Fabian
441 Braun Philipp
442 Helle Philip
443 Herbst Falk
444 Salm Holger
445 Kreggenhoff Jörg
446 Kreggenhoff Daniela
447 Kreggenhoff Leon
448 Wiesner Marc
449 Bokelmann Annika
450 Martin Lothar
451 Schulte Jannis
452 Gelhaar Sebastian
453 Mertens Marc
454 Drummer Jan
455 Drummer Nick

Anzahl der Mitglieder: 295

 

Unsere Ehrenmitglieder

M_Nummer Nachname Vorname  
993 Asamoah Gerald  
996 Haito Tomasz  
999 Möller Andreas 1. Ehrenmitglied des Vereins
994 Müller Andreas  
997 Reck Oliver  
998 Sand Ebbe  
995 Waldoch Tomasz